tracesofchange.de

Shipping Rates

Shipping rates in EUR are as follows:
 Item weight
Destinationup to 0.4 kgup to 1.5 kgup to 4.5 kgup to 9 kgup to 29 kg
Germany (DHL)1.955.496.999.4916.49

up to 1.8 kgup to 4.5 kgup to 9 kgup to 18 kgup to 29 kg
EU (DHL)10.4915.9920.9931.9944.99
UK and Switzerland (DHL)13.4926.9934.9948.9955.99
Europe other (DHL)17.9929.9937.9952.9960.99
US (DHL)17.9947.9977.99142.99207.99
Canada, North Africa, Part of Asia (DHL)17.9937.9951.9971.9998.99
China (DHL)17.9942.9958.9994.99125.99
Any customs duties and taxes are to be paid by the recipient.